Thursday, 17 September 2009

ROAR YEAR! ;DD

its d day!
i'm coming home today!
HOME.HOME.HOME.
for
RAYA.RAYA.RAYA.!!
eventhough i'm still confused over d date of raya itself..
if not mistaken its either 20th or 21st lyke dat
im sooooo excited to go home today!
can't wait.!
im late for lab today.
yaa..mujur aja deyh blum mulai praktikum nyaa.hehe.
n diz morning praktikum its bowt SALIVA.
aaaaaa.?
ehmmm.kinda torturing cuz hve to soo called donate our own saliva while fasting!
aaaaaaaa!
evryone's in d lab feel lyke VOMITING!
hahahaa.
well..FUNNY FACES in d mownink.
hehehe.
bt while doing d experiment just now..
i was thnking of...


diz

AND...


diz

AND...

diz.!
aaaarrkkkk (pinjam k.rina nye.hehe)
can't wait to go home.
MOOD FOR CLASSES : OFF
MOOD FOR HOLS : FULLY ACTIVATED!

hahaha
but still have another few classes to be attend.
*sigh*
sweat sweat!
my housemates are going bck tomorrow.
takpe2.its owkie.juz a few hours diffrent guys. ;)

my flight is at 6.30pm.at BANDARA JUANDA SURABAYA.
n will be at landing at LCCT.
aaarrkkkkkkk!hehe.
can't wait!
winkwink says : i mish you.sgt.huuuu

5 comments:

Yern Ain said...

selamat cuti-cuti raya! :)

:+:+: Ashikyn :+:+: said...

pika dah blik dlu!!!
hepi hari raye!!
luv almond london!!
nak raye nak raye... heppiiii nye...higs*

iecka said...

k.ain ; selamat cuti cuti raya raya raya too kakak mentor kuuu! ;DD

k.shikyn ; OMG! luv u too miss marshymellow! hehehehehe.
happy jugak.! anotha one day of puasa k.shikyn! yippie! ;DD

happy rayaa k.shikynnn!

nadhirah mohd shakri said...

uwaaa..beshnye! jeles la nyi..
klau pika tapau from msia bwk dtg sbaya,agak2nye basi x ekk? =p

iecka said...

k.nad : i'll try my very very very besh to bring sumtynk 4 u kayh k.nad.?hehehehe.hw bowt almond london.?hehe